Horarios

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado
Entrenamiento funcional
Femenino
08:30
09:30
Victoria
Entrenamiento funcional
Femenino
08:30
09:30
Victoria
Zumba
10:00
11:00
Taekwondo ITF
Infantiles
18:00
19:00

Zumba
Natu Ríos
18:00
19:00
Zumba
Marian Vélez
18:00
19:00
Taekwondo ITF
Infantiles
18:00
19:00

Zumba
Natu Ríos
18:00
19:00
Zumba
Marian Vélez
18:00
19:00
Diverbit
Vero
18:00
19:00

Taekwondo ITF
Infantiles
18:00
19:00
Entrenamiento funcional
Femenino
19:00
20:00
Laura Bicchi

Taekwondo ITF
Juveniles
19:00
20:00

Boxeo
19:00
21:00

MMA
Mixto
20:00
21:00
Luciano Esposito

Taekwondo ITF
Adultos
20:00
21:30
Entrenamiento funcional
Mixto
19:00
20:00
Laura Bicchi
Entrenamiento funcional
Femenino
19:00
20:00
Laura Bicchi

Taekwondo ITF
Juveniles
19:00
20:00

Boxeo
19:00
21:00

MMA
Mixto
20:00
21:00
Luciano Esposito

Taekwondo ITF
Adultos
20:00
21:30
Entrenamiento funcional
Mixto
19:00
20:00
Laura Bicchi
Entrenamiento funcional
Femenino
19:00
20:00
Laura Bicchi

Taekwondo ITF
Juveniles
19:00
20:00
MMA
Mixto
20:00
21:00
Luciano Esposito

Taekwondo ITF
Adultos
20:00
21:30
Kick Boxing / Muay Thai / K1
21:00
22:00
Kick Boxing / Muay Thai / K1
21:00
22:00

Lunes

  • Taekwondo ITF
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Zumba
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Entrenamiento funcional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Taekwondo ITF
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Boxeo
    19:00 - 21:00
  • MMA
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Taekwondo ITF
    20:00 - 21:30

Martes

  • Entrenamiento funcional
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Zumba
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Entrenamiento funcional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Kick Boxing / Muay Thai / K1
    21:00 - 22:00

Miércoles

  • Taekwondo ITF
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Zumba
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Entrenamiento funcional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Taekwondo ITF
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Boxeo
    19:00 - 21:00
  • MMA
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Taekwondo ITF
    20:00 - 21:30

Jueves

  • Entrenamiento funcional
    08:30 - 09:30
  • Zumba
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Entrenamiento funcional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Kick Boxing / Muay Thai / K1
    21:00 - 22:00

Viernes

  • Diverbit
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Taekwondo ITF
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Entrenamiento funcional
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Taekwondo ITF
    19:00 - 20:00
  • MMA
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Taekwondo ITF
    20:00 - 21:30

Sábado

  • Zumba
    10:00 - 11:00